信息与控制学院第十二届学生会名单
发布日期:2012-04-06

主席团     席:       10电气1

         副主席:  徐伟豪   10电气1   董淑涛  10自动化

              10自动化      10自动化

   

秘书处      长:  王梦实   10电气1

副部长:  张  岚   系统2    惠莹民     系统2

          干  事:  谭晴晴   系统2    马兰兰     系统1

                   李泽宇   电气3     黄小晏     系统1

                   杨恒俊   系统2    

      部  长:  胡栋成   10电气1

          副部长:  汤佳奇    系统2     康  璐    系统1

          干  事:  邓云霏    测控            电气1  

                    强家辉    物联网    魏家辉    系统1

                    孙明建    系统2        邓如露    系统2

                          自动化2           系统1

                          系统1

 

文艺部      长:  胡清樵      10电气

              副部长:  熊柏晗    自动化2   杨  航    电气

        干  事:  潘  潇    电气3     俞  袆    自动化1

                  高  寒    系统1     陆  宇    系统2

                  景  丹    系统2     顾展宇    电气3

                  陈  静    系统2     丁  炜    测控

                  朱哲夫    物联网  田     测控

                  邱  嵩    系统1     张泽世    系统2

就业部      长:  刘杨生    10测控

              副部长:  乔慕凡  电气2      姚  倩   自动化

           事:  朱恩    电气3         魏  妙   电气3

                 王熠佳    自动化1     郑紫宸   电气3

                 翟  威    测控      温  芳   系统2

                 沈舒豪    物联网    是正非   电气2

                 朱  凯    测控      张阳阳   系统2

                 凡  伟    电气2     王素娟   系统2

                 王  婷    系统2         蔡银杰    电气3

后勤部      长:  刘晓刚    10电气3

               副部长:  周瑞卿    测控     龙  康   系统

                  张  宁    系统1

        干  事:  张  强    自动化1   王  定 自动化1

                  柒旭东   自动化  陈小龙  自动化1

                  陆俊杰   自动化1    汪  成  自动化1

                  贺  超   系统1      宋路遥   系统1

                  陈玉霞   系统1      郑  楠  物联网

                  邹  鹏   系统1      陈  康  自动化1

                  朱再明   自动化1   许兴发  自动化1

                  颜晓琦   自动化   张非凡  自动化2

                  王纤蓝

学习部      长: 唐得宏   10测控

              副部长:  戴  亭    自动化    张  娟  物联网

        干  事: 朱家婷    物联网    俞仁杰  物联网

                 周燕秋    物联网         自动化2

                 王杰军    测控      廖海燕  系统2

                 任哲鸣    系统1         姜新峰  电气1

                王  杰    测控       黄希杰  电气2

                卢宗光    系统2

体育部      长:  张  弓  10自动1   

             副部长:  鲁浩达  自动化    郑  晨   电气

                事:  付鹏峰  自动化2        潘  峰  系统2    

                 宋秋俊  电气3      王  琪  物联网

                 张  培  自动化1    陆玲玲   系统2

                 鞠佳欣  系统1          彭  帅  自动化2

                 李明家  电气1          王  祝   系统1

                 王登举  系统1    

                   

宣传部      长:  刘利卉   10系统2

                部:  卓勤政    系统1      倪艺真   测 控

                 邵文晔    物联网

       干  事:  万  盈    电气2      黄梦悦   系统1

                 李佳城    系统1          陆庭广   电气1

                 蒋君杭   物联网      贾  楠   系统1

                 蔡岩松   物联网      冯云添   测控 

                 陈  璐   测控        邓  艳   自动化2

                 冯艺婷    自动化2       李秉翼  系统2

                 刘伟剑    系统2           施长城  系统2

                 谈笑宇    自动化2       田  敏

外联部           长:       10 测控          

副部长:  李  宸   系统     徐海洋  

干  事:  诸  盈   测控      赵 序   自动化1

          李江川   电气1        程致远  物联网

          孙  会   系统 2    魏善磊   自动化1      

          徐宝法   系统1     张年坤  物联网

新闻部          长:    杨晓童    10电气3         

副部长:         10电气2         蒲雯静  

干  事:  杨  勇    电气1        柳叶倩   测控1

          王晨曦    系统1         吕逸伦    系统2

                自动化1     孟田翠    系统1

          王智杰   自动化   刘丹丹  自动化1

          杨夑然    自动化1      戴国东   系统2

          陈  媛   物联网

 

注释:干事均为11级新生