信息与控制学院第十一届学生会成员名单
发布日期:2011-10-11

主席团    主  席:  王伟亮  09电气1

              副主席:  张  慧  09系统1         

                              宋为武  09电气1

  

秘书处    部  长:  唐慧琳  10系统1

              副部长:  王梦实  10电气1    王凯杰   10电气1

              干  事:  惠莹民  11系统2    谭晴晴   11系统2

                             李泽宇  11电气3     张  岚  11系统2

                             杨恒俊  11 系统2    马兰兰  11系统1

                   

文艺部    部  长:  李朕昊  10自动化1

              副部长:  胡清樵  10电气1     刘  政10测控

              干  事:  杨  航  11电气3     姜光垒 11自动化1

                           潘  潇  11电气3     熊柏晗 11自动化2

                           高  寒  11系统1     陆  宇 11系统2

                            景  丹  11系统2     顾展宇 11电气3

                            郎思奇  11系统2     俞  袆 11 自动化1

                            陈  静  11系统2     丁  炜 11测控

                            朱哲夫  11物联网     田   11测控

                            邱  嵩  11系统1     张泽世  11系统2

 

就业部    部  长:  刘  群  10测控

              副部长:  刘杨生  10测控       王  刚   10电气3

             干  事:  朱佳恩  11电气3      乔慕凡  11电气2

                          王纯金  11物联网      魏  妙  11电气3

                          王熠佳  11自动化1    郑紫宸  11电气3

                         翟  威  11测控        温  芳  11系统2

                        沈舒豪  11物联网      是正非  11电气2

                        朱  凯  11测控        张阳阳  11系统2

                       华天扬  11测控        凡  伟  11电气2

                       姚  倩  11自动化2     蒋羽兴  11测控

                      邓云霏  11测控        王素娟  11系统2

                       王  婷  11系统2       蔡银杰  11电气3

 

后勤部    部  长:  陈  玮  10自动化2

             副部长:  刘晓刚  10电气3     徐雪阳   10系统2

             干  事:  张  强  11自动化1   司马玲莉11物联

                          龙  康  11系统1     周瑞卿   11测控

                           柒旭东  11自动化1   陈小龙   11自动化1

                           陆俊杰  11自动化1   汪  成   11自动化1

                           贺  超  11系统1     宋路遥   11系统1

                           张  宁  11系统1     王  定   11自动化1

                          陈玉霞   11 系统1    郑  楠11物联网

                           邹  鹏   11系统1     陈  康11自动化1

                          朱再明   11自动化1   许兴发11自动化1

                          颜晓琦   11自动化1   张非凡11自动化2

 

学习部    部  长:  鞠东平  10电气1

              副部长:  唐得宏  10测控      许丹丹   10 自动1

             干  事:  朱家婷  11物联网    俞仁杰   11 物联网

                           周燕秋  11物联网     张  娟  11物联网

                          戴  亭  11自动化2   缪家鹏   11自动化1

                         王杰军  11测控      廖海燕   11系统2

                         任哲鸣  11系统1     姜新峰   11电气1

                         王  杰  11测控      黄希杰   11电气2

                         卢宗光  11系统2

 

体育部    部  长:  徐伟豪  10电气1

             副部长:  江倩雯  10电气1     张弓   10自动1

            干  事:  鲁浩达  11自动化2   孙  力 11电气3

                           付鹏峰  11自动化2   王  琪 11物联网

                           郑  晨  11电气1     宋秋俊 11电气3

                           冯  啸  11电气3     张  培 11自动化1

                           鞠佳欣  11系统1     彭  帅 11自动化2

                          李明家  11电气1     王  祝 11系统1

                         王登举  11系统1     潘  峰 11系统2

                          陆玲玲  11系统2

 

宣传部    部  长:  张  云  10自动化2

              副  部:  戴雨牧  10电气1      杨 永10电气3

              干  事:  吴  雨  11自动化2   万  盈 11电气2

                           倪莹莹  11电气1     黄梦悦 11系统1

                            李佳城  11系统1     陆庭广 11电气1

                           卓勤政  11系统1     倪艺真 11测 控

                           田  敏  11电气2     蒋君杭 11物联网

                           冯云添  11测控       贾  楠 11系统1

                           袁  钦  11电气3     蔡岩松 11物联网

                            陈  璐  11测控

 

外联部    部  长:  孙梦星  10自动化1          

              副部长:  陈  健  10测控         董淑涛  10 自动化1

              干  事:  强家辉  11物联网       李松阳  11自动化2

                            黄茂飞  11自动化2     郑雅婷   11自动化1

                            王  伯  11系统2          诸  盈    11测控

                            钱  琛  11测控            赵  序    11自动化1

                           张海洋  11物联网       祁茂曦    11自动化2

                            李江川  11电气1         徐宝法   11系统1

                            缪宇敏  11物联网       程致远   11物联网

                           胡文吉  11物联网         徐  洋  11系统1

                           莫  俊  11测控             帅  惠   11自动化2

                           李  宸  11系统2           孙  会  11系统 2

                          魏善磊  11自动化1       张年坤  11物联网

                          曹之然  11电气2

 

新闻部    部  长:  杨晓童   10电气3        

               副部长:  石  巍   10电气2     蒲雯静  10自动化1

               干  事:  杨  勇   11电气1       柳叶倩  11测控1

                             王晨曦   11系统1     吕逸伦  11系统2

                             王  枫   11自动化1   孟田翠  11系统1

                            王智杰   11自动化1   刘丹丹  11自动化1

                            杨夑然   11自动化1   戴国东  11系统2

                            陈  媛   11物联网